interne veranstaltungen  2017

DOMAGKATELIERTAGE 2017 // 23.06. bis 25.06.2017

 

Teilnehmende KünstlerInnen:

 

Nordflügel Erdgeschoss
Vincent Mitzev | Installation N.E.01
Holger Dreissig | Performance N.E.04
Peter Weiss | Bildhauerei N.E.05
Angelika Ecker-Pippig | Malerei N.O.06
Rita Bugar | Malerei N.E.07
Hauchun Kwong | Objekt, Scherenschnitt, Holzschnitt N.E.08
Marius Winterstein | Fotografie N.E.10
Yoshiyuki Miura | Bildhauerei N.E.12
Wolfgang Brune | Architektur N.E.13
Gast: Ivana Bartak | Malerei Vorraum EG

Nordflügel Obergeschoss
Oliver Stromberg | Malerei N.O.01
Stefan Zeiler | Malerei, Zeichnung, Video N.O.02
Henning Stibbe | Malerei N.O.03
Alfred Altenburger | Malerei N.O.04
Zhenya Li | Malerei | N.O.04
Angelika Ecker-Pippig | Malerei N.O.06
Sabine Scholz-Günther | Fotografie N.O.07
Florian Haller | Malerei N.O.08
Christine Gallmetzer + (Gast) Andreas Atz | Malerei N.O.10
Andrea Ramos | Malerei N.O.11
Yvonne Bosl | Malerei N.O.13
Jörg Steiner + Marie Lie-Steiner | Malerei N.O.14
Jette Hampe | Fotografie N.O.15
Bernhard Springer + Wolfgang L. Diller | Malerei, Videokunst N.O.16
Marta Fischer | Malerei N.O.17

Mittelflügel Erdgeschoss
Hanne Kroll | Malerei M.E.01
Kerstin Skringer | Malerei M.E.01
Anja Verbeek von Loewis | Malerei, Rauminstall M.E.06
Heidi Willberg | Malerei M.E.07
Sophia Wickel | Malerei M.E.09
Barbara Vallribera | Fotografie M.E.12
Susanne Schütte-Steinig | Performative Skulptur M.E.13
Ursula Oberhauser | Skulptur, Installation, Zeichnung M.E.15
Gotlind Timmermanns | Malerei M.E.16
Corinna Hauck | Bildhauerei M.E.17
Nico Kiese | Bildhauerei M.E.18
Matthias Hirtreiter | Bildhauerei, Keramik M.E.19
Burkhard Garben | Eisen, Mosaik, Grafik M.E.23

Mittelflügel Obergeschoss
Elizaveta Reich | Malerei M.O.01
Daniel Engelberg | Objekt M.O.02
Isabel Ritter | Bildhauerei M.O.02
ART-WOOL | Malerei auf Wolle M.O.04
Iman Mahmud | Malerei M.O.03
Rieker Jennifer | Design u. Grafik M.O.05
Christine Linder | Malerei M.O.06
Gast: Zamp Wimmer | Malerei M.O.08
Claudia Weber + Doro Fidos | Zeichnung, Malerei M.O.09
Maria Wallenstål-Schoenberg | Malerei M.O.10
Gast: Susanne Thiemann | Objekt M.O.10
Mizuho Matsunaga | Installation, Mixed Media M.O.11
Fabian Feichter | M.O.14
Aleksandar Spasoski | New media, Video, Malerei M.O.16
Julia Schewalie | Objekt, Installation, Bildhauerei M.O.17
Claudia Bläsi | Malerei M.O.18
Augusta Laar | Lyrik, Elektroakustik, Mixed Media M.O.19
Ulrike Riede | Fotografie, Skulptur M.O.21
Ransome Stanley | Malerei, Zeichnung M.O.22
Gast: Josephine Kaiser | Skulptur, Scherenschnitt M.O.22
Ben Goossens | Film, Fotografie, Installation M.O.23

Südflügel
Dieter Schnabl | Video, Fotografie S.E.01
Maria Rucker | Bildhauerei S.O.03
Bernd Weber + Christian Schied (Gast) | Malerei S.E.04
Isabelle Dyckerhoff | Malerei S.E.05
Simone Kessler | Installation S.E.06
Yongbo Zhao | Malerei S.E.08
EMM DE JOTT SIEMENS | Concept Art S.E.09
Gerhard Berger | Malerei S.E.10
Jozef Melichercik | Malerei S.E.11
Barbara Herold + Florian Huth | Mixed Media S.E.14
Janina Roider | Malerei S.E.16
Agnieszka Kaszubowska | Malerei S.E.18
Andreas Jungk | Malerei S.E.20

 


Some Pics from Domagk
Fotos: Gotlind Timmermanns

 


DomagkAteliers
Städtisches Atelierhaus am Domagkpark
Margarete Schütte-Lihotzky-Str.30 //80807 München

Bus 50 Alfred Arndt Str. - 2 Min

Tram 23 Domagkstraße - 5 Min
U 6 Alte Heide - 10 Min